Difference between revisions of "Natsuki/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Image:Damian.jpg|75px|Nice guy]] | | [[Image:Damian.jpg|75px|Nice guy]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''It wasn't an insult''' My brain just force closed all apps!'' | | width="250" | '''''It wasn't an insult''' My brain just force closed all apps!'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Darling1.jpg|75px|Street Bard]] |
| width="250" | '''''A voice like an angel''' I could listen endlessly.'' | | width="250" | '''''A voice like an angel''' I could listen endlessly.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 11 November 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Sweet, adorable goth angel I am just captivated: But WHY would you guys want to try those clothes on ME? | |
My patron Goddess of Motorcycles. You are a force of nature storming happily into my life | |
My idol! Ohmigawd she wants to... play dress up with me? |
| |
|
| |||
| |
You are my friend: Whenever I talk to you I understand we are neither of us alone | |
Irony is something for the humanities But you and I both seem to know the human side in science. | |
As far as your social experiment, I'm game. But am I the social, or the experiment? |
| |
|
| |||
| |
You hugged Liane! Glad to see someone that close to her even if I feel intimidated. | |
It wasn't an insult My brain just force closed all apps! | |
A voice like an angel I could listen endlessly. |