Difference between revisions of "Harry/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Image:Liane3.jpg|75px|The teacher.]] | | [[Image:Liane3.jpg|75px|The teacher.]] | ||
| width="250" |'''Lost in her own reality.''' ''It's probably closer than what the rest of us have.'' | | width="250" |'''Lost in her own reality.''' ''It's probably closer than what the rest of us have.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Karin1.jpg|75px|]] |
| width="250" |'''My Assistant.''' ''Craziest girl I never shot.'' | | width="250" |'''My Assistant.''' ''Craziest girl I never shot.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 17:05, 12 February 2012
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
The worst friend I've ever had. So why is she the only one I want? | |
Your outward look is the best part. Don't get lost in your own head. | |
I don't understand her. If I did I might not be so quick to help. |
| |
|
| |||
| |
He's a good kid. Pity that's usually a terminal illness. | |
Lost in her own reality. It's probably closer than what the rest of us have. | |
My Assistant. Craziest girl I never shot. |