Difference between revisions of "Zane/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" width=100% style="text-align:center;" | {| align="center" width=100% style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[Joel]] '''[ | + | ! [[Joel]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rtOvBOTyX00 *]''' [http://www.asofterworld.com/index.php?id=996 *] |
| − | ! [[Katie]] | + | ! [[Katie]]''' [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cUC_rzsiua8 *]''' |
! [[Petra]]'''[http://www.youtube.com/watch?feature=endscreen&v=UGS8re8cIVI&NR=1 *]''' | ! [[Petra]]'''[http://www.youtube.com/watch?feature=endscreen&v=UGS8re8cIVI&NR=1 *]''' | ||
| − | ! [[Cleo]] | + | ! [[Cleo]]'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wGPlCLf9AZ8 *]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:joel.jpg|75px|If you're going through Fairbanks, keep going.]] | | [[Image:joel.jpg|75px|If you're going through Fairbanks, keep going.]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Image:Cleo.jpg|75px|A butterfly when we'd worried about a moth.]] | | [[Image:Cleo.jpg|75px|A butterfly when we'd worried about a moth.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[Tara]]'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | ! [[Tara]]'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e-ORhEE9VVg *]''' |
! [[Andrea]] | ! [[Andrea]] | ||
! [[Maxine]]''' [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pWp6kkz-pnQ *]''' | ! [[Maxine]]''' [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pWp6kkz-pnQ *]''' | ||
Revision as of 17:48, 31 January 2015
| Joel * * | Katie * | Petra* | Cleo* |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
|
|
| Tara* | Andrea | Maxine * | Chandler* |
| |
|
|
|
| Karin | Damian | Jai | James |
| |
|
|
|
| Later? | |||
| Billie | Natsuki | Shiori | |
|
|
|
|
| Elly* | Vince | Wren | |
| |
|
|
