Difference between revisions of "Shiori/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Billie|Billie]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Billie|Billie]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:R01.jpg|75px|She's fun.]] |
| width="250" | '''''I like her. She makes me forget my cares for a while.''' '' | | width="250" | '''''I like her. She makes me forget my cares for a while.''' '' | ||
| [[Image:Billie.jpg|75px|I trust her.]] | | [[Image:Billie.jpg|75px|I trust her.]] | ||
Revision as of 11:35, 12 May 2013
| |
| ||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
Boss Lady. .... And Friend. | |
Look beyond the surface. |
| |
| ||
| |
He acts tough. I'm glad I know him. | |
Best Friend. True friends are hard to come by. |
| |
| ||
| Wonderful friend!. | Talented and fun to be around. She's a good music teacher too. | |
He's always so nice to me. |
| |
| ||
| |
He was so intense. Like he had the world on his shoulders. | |
I wish him all the luck in the world. |
| |
| ||
| |
Haven't seen him in a while. Anyone know if he's ok? | |
He's hard to understand sometimes. But I get it. |
| |
| ||
| |
I like her. She makes me forget my cares for a while. | |
She's an enigma. |
| | |||
| A true friend. | Friends come in all shapes and sizes. Why does she get to be so much taller than me though? | ||